Hi quest ,  welcome  |  sign in  |  registered now  |  need help ?

Controversial dress OH IN HYE at the Busan International Film Festival (BIFF)

Written By rara ropanda s on Monday, October 17, 2011 | 11:36 AM

Last week, the artist Oh In Hye became headline news in the Korean media when wearing the orange shirt at the Busan International Film Festival (BIFF), which to-16. Starting from clothes that are brave enough, Oh Hye In has changed from one that is not widely known to be "Cinderella" BIFF event.

Because of the clothes, the people became curious choice of clothes as what he would later wear. Friday (14/10), on the last day of the celebration of BIFF, Oh In Hye again set foot on the red carpet wearing a black dress, the dress was so different from before. Like the 'black swan', Oh, In-hye wearing a black dress that combined with the blink-blink.



Controversial dress OH IN HYE at the Busan International Film Festival (BIFF)


If the first dress Oh In Hye makes people focus on the neckline because this woman seemed to eliminate them. I was so low, the dress is inviting a lot of controversy. But this time Oh In-hye decides to appear more modist with her ​​dress.

As if to make people who already fall within the mind is full of controversy shook his head. Oh graceful side In Hye recorded through the dress perfectly.

The public also agree that this woman has made progress in appearance. Oh Hye In a dramatic change, through a full dress scandal became so elegant dress once again turning women into media headlines. source
11:36 AM | 0 comments

Profile and Gallery Picture Aki Hoshino

Profile AKI HOSHINO :
* Name: Hoshino Aki (ほしのあき)
* Real name: Hoshino Aki (星野亜希 – different spelling)
* Nickname: Akki (アッキー)
* Birthdate: 1977-03-14 (She is 21!)
* Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: O
* Height: 165cm
* Ability: Hoarding grapes in her mouth (like a chipmunk with acorns; her record is 10)
* Hobbies: Getting massages, walking
See also a collection of some VIDEO Aki Hoshino

Gallery Photos Aki Hoshino :

See Other Photo's Aki Hoshino in HERE
10:52 AM | 0 comments

Beautiful fashion model with a nurse

Written By rara ropanda s on Sunday, October 16, 2011 | 7:03 AM

7:03 AM | 0 comments

TOP CONTENTS

CATEGORIES